***2020年度役員一覧***


  
役  職 氏  名 LOM
会 長 吉川 裕丈 京都JC
直前会長 岡本 安明 大阪JC
副会長東日本地区 山田 敏紀 小田原JC
副会長中日本地区 山口 哲司 名古屋JC
副会長西日本地区 橋本 光夫 乙訓JC
キャプテン 菊田 浩之 仙台JC
名誉会計 大井手 豊 大阪JC
名誉書記 安藤 公一 東京JC
東日本地区書記 上田 博和 小田原JC
東日本地区書記 狩野 武司 東京JC
東日本地区書記 藤井 政輝 東京JC
東日本地区書記 平野 伸一 成田JC
中日本地区書記 廣瀬 光彦 名古屋JC
中日本地区書記 木村 陽一 名古屋JC
中日本地区書記 石川 大介 半田JC
中日本地区書記 佐地 宏之 名古屋JC
西日本地区書記 藤堂 幸司 松山JC
西日本地区書記 森川 和彦 京都JC
西日本地区書記 福岡 正晃 神戸JC
西日本地区書記 山下 憲太郎 京都JC
競技委員長 野村 光孝 札幌JC
東日本地区競技副委員長 金子 純一 横浜JC
中日本地区競技副委員長 小野 雅道 豊田JC
西日本地区競技副委員長 小松 範行 大阪JC
東日本地区競技委員 斎藤 秀光 秋田JC
東日本地区競技委員 金澤 一俊 横浜JC
東日本地区競技委員 後藤 素彦 熊谷JC
東日本地区競技委員 齊 藤  喬 横浜JC
東日本地区競技委員 高田 稔美 つくばJC
中日本地区競技委員 杉浦 政秀 浜松JC
中日本地区競技委員 塚本 泰央 金沢JC
中日本地区競技委員 堀木 直弘 四日市JC
中日本地区競技委員 大谷 浩信 四日市JC
中日本地区競技委員 北 和司 名張JC
中日本地区競技委員 北村 宜大 金沢JC
中日本地区競技委員 桐山 詔宇 岐阜JC
西日本地区競技委員 土城 敏彦 神戸JC
西日本地区競技委員 北山 敬三 広島JC
西日本地区競技委員 藤井 俊成 大阪JC
西日本地区競技委員 丸石 勝也 大阪JC
西日本地区競技委員 島  直 樹 京都JC
西日本地区競技委員 庄 嶋  毅 福岡JC
西日本地区競技委員 若林 智幸 京都JC
西日本地区競技委員 中 川  俊 神戸JC
西日本地区競技委員 島田 晃吏 京都JC
フェローシップ委員長 井川 直樹 松山JC
東日本フェローシップ副委員長 北村 知義 仙台JC
中日本フェローシップ副委員長 鈴木 和也 岡崎JC
西日本フェローシップ副委員長 古市 義晴 那覇JC
東日本フェローシップ委員 上笹貫 格士 東京JC
東日本フェローシップ委員 小畑 宏介 秋田JC
東日本フェローシップ委員 船橋 吾一 山形JC
東日本フェローシップ委員 高橋 克之 東京JC
東日本フェローシップ委員 小泉 輝美 八戸JC
東日本フェローシップ委員 田ア 秀明 札幌JC
東日本フェローシップ委員 中山 一郎 函館JC
東日本フェローシップ委員 大 場  守 埼玉中央JC
中日本フェローシップ委員 阿 部  護 恵那JC
中日本フェローシップ委員 加藤 順三 半田JC
中日本フェローシップ委員 山内 敏也 瀬戸JC
中日本フェローシップ委員 徳永 健一 金沢JC
中日本フェローシップ委員 柴田 剛介 金沢JC
中日本フェローシップ委員 宮川 嘉隆 豊橋JC
中日本フェローシップ委員 水谷 圭一 桑名JC
中日本フェローシップ委員 池田 祥護 新潟JC
西日本フェローシップ委員 小 ア  学 京都JC
西日本フェローシップ委員 西釜 茂文 熊本JC
西日本フェローシップ委員 松山 英治 豊前JC
西日本フェローシップ委員 三垣 日出人 岡山JC
西日本フェローシップ委員 山野井 秀樹 広島JC
西日本フェローシップ委員 富永 太郎 福岡JC
広報委員長 瀬戸口 仁三郎 神戸JC
広報副委員長 南  昭 彦 大阪JC
理 事 渡辺 泰弘 栗山JC
理 事 浅川 清司 水戸JC
理 事 西野 晃透 東京JC
理 事 前田 憲一 東京JC
理 事 細川 博之 山形JC
理 事 森山 裕之 東京JC
理 事 今泉 嘉章 川越JC
理 事 光田 敏夫 名古屋JC
理 事 小田 與之彦 七尾JC
理 事 鈴木 周作 多治見JC
理 事 小山田 剛 小牧JC
理 事 杉 浦  毅 豊田JC
理 事 木村 浩樹 名古屋JC
理 事 高 田  健 富山JC
理 事 金井 宏実 大阪JC
理 事 安川 哲史 福岡JC
理 事 中 川  透 徳島JC
理 事 田渕 宏政 大阪JC
理 事 槙塚 正福 高松JC
理 事 松田 幸治 神戸JC
理 事 森  泰 司 熊本JC
理 事 向 康徳 宮崎JC
監 事 村岡 兼幸 由利本荘JC
監 事 山田 慎也 名古屋JC
監 事 具志堅 茂 那覇JC
名誉顧問 辰野 克彦 東京JC
名誉顧問 小坂 俊幸 東京JC
名誉顧問 阿部 義和 東京JC
相談役 渡邊 佳英 東京JC
相談役 中村 節雄 東京JC
相談役 高村 博三 名古屋JC
相談役 小林 健士 京都JC
相談役 細 田  洋 東京JC
顧 問 和田 光司 東京JC
顧 問 大竹 敬一 名古屋JC
顧 問 照井 康平 東京JC
顧 問 工藤 次郎 横浜JC
顧 問 橋元 幸次 名古屋JC
顧 問 山仲 修矢 京都JC
顧 問 小野 義明 大垣JC
顧 問 阪本 勝義 大阪JC
顧 問 上島 一泰 大阪JC
顧 問 飯沼 寛雄 小田原JC
顧 問 名倉 嗣治 名古屋JC
顧 問 富永 浩司 名古屋JC
顧 問 島  正 彦 千葉JC
特別顧問 石田 全史 浪江JC
地区担当顧問 金澤 宗一郎 帯広JC
地区担当顧問 武山 祐樹 仙台JC
地区担当顧問 大崎 厚郎 鎌倉JC
地区担当顧問 鳴海 宏樹 中津川JC
地区担当顧問 仲泉 拓郎 金沢JC
地区担当顧問 西 田  新 奈良JC
地区担当顧問 末 河  聡 岩国JC
地区担当顧問 種田 宗司 法皇JC
地区担当顧問 江口 尚登 佐賀JC
地区担当顧問 渕辺 俊紀 那覇JC